utorak, 27. jun, 2017.

Sezona 2011/2012

1.kolo Rezultati 20/21.08.2011
Rad 1:2 Partizan
Bežanija 1:2 Savacijum
Sloga (K) 1:3 Loznica
Palilulac 0:3 Smederevo
Crvena zvezda 5:1 OFK Beograd
Borac 0:1 Radnički 1923
Radnički (N) 0:1 Čukarički Stankom
Napredak 1:0 Jagodina
2.kolo Rezultati 24.08.2011
Partizan 5:0 Jagodina
Čukarički Stankom 3:0 Napredak
Radnički 1923  0:1 Radnički (N)
OFK Beograd 2:3 Borac
Smederevo 0:3 Crvena zvezda
Loznica 4:0 Palilulac
Savacijum 2:1 Sloga (K)
Rad 5:1 Bežanija
3.kolo Rezultati 27/28.08.2011
Bežanija 0:2 Partizan
Sloga (K) 0:2 Rad
Palilulac 2:2 Savacijum
Crvena zvezda 3:0 Loznica
Borac 2:0 Smederevo
Radnički (N) 0:0 OFK Beograd
Napredak 3:0 Radnički 1923
Jagodina 1:0 Čukarički Stankom
4.kolo Rezultati 31.08.2011
Partizan 2:0 Čukarički Stankom
Radnički 1923 3:1 Jagodina
OFK Beograd 1:1 Napredak
Smederevo 1:2 Radnički (N)
Loznica 3:0 Borac
Savacijum 2:4 Crvena zvezda
Rad 3:0 Palilulac
Bežanija 1:0 Sloga (K)
5.kolo Rezultati 03/04.09.2011
Sloga (K) 0:3 Partizan
Palilulac 2:3 Bežanija
Crvena zvezda 3:1 Rad
Borac 1:1 Savacijum
Radnički (N) 1:1 Loznica
Napredak 1:0 Smederevo
Jagodina 2:1 OFK Beograd
Čukarički Stankom 0:0 Radnički 1923
6.kolo Rezultati 10/11.09.2011
Partizan 3:1 Radnički 1923
OFK Beograd 1:1 Čukarički Stankom
Smederevo 2:1 Jagodina
Loznica 0:0 Napredak
Savacijum 1:1 Radnički (N)
Rad 4:0 Borac
Bežanija 0:3 Crvena zvezda
Sloga (K) 8:0 Palilulac
7.kolo Rezultati 17/18.09.2011
Palilulac 0:6 Partizan
Crvena zvezda 7:0 Sloga (K)
Borac 3:0 Bežanija
Radnički (N) 2:0 Rad  
Napredak 2:2 Savacijum
Jagodina 0:0 Loznica
Čukarički Stankom 2:2 Smederevo
Radnički 1923 2:1 OFK Beograd
8.kolo Rezultati 24/25.09.2011
Partizan  0:1 OFK Beograd  
Smederevo  2:1 Radnički 1923  
Loznica  1:0 Čukarički Stankom
Savacijum 1:0 Jagodina  
Rad  0:1 Napredak
Bežanija 2:1 Radnički (N)
Sloga (K)  3:1 Borac  
Palilulac  0:9 Crvena zvezda
9.kolo Rezultati 01/02.10.2011
Crvena zvezda 1:3 Partizan
Borac 3:0 Palilulac
Radnički (N)  0:0 Sloga (K)
Napredak  0:1 Bežanija
Jagodina  0:1 Rad
Čukarički Stankom  2:0 Savacijum
Radnički 1923  2:0 Loznica
OFK Beograd  5:0 Smederevo
10.kolo Rezultati 08/09.10.2011
Partizan  4:2 Smederevo
Loznica  1:1 OFK Beograd
Savacijum  1:1 Radnički 1923
Rad  0:0 Čukarički Stankom
Bežanija  1:0 Jagodina
Sloga (K)  1:1 Napredak
Palilulac  0:7 Radnički (N)
Crvena zvezda  4:0 Borac
11.kolo Rezultati 15/16.10.2011
Borac  1:1 Partizan
Radnički (N)  1:5 Crvena zvezda
Napredak  5:0 Palilulac
Jagodina  2:1 Sloga (K)
Čukarički Stankom  1:1 Bežanija
Radnički 1923  2:0 Rad
OFK Beograd  3:1 Savacijum
Smederevo  1:2 Loznica
12.kolo Rezultati 22/23.10.2011
Partizan  5:1 Loznica
Savacijum  0:1 Smederevo
Rad  2:0 OFK Beograd
Bežanija  0:3 Radnički 1923
Sloga (K)  1:2 Čukarički Stankom
Palilulac  2:3 Jagodina
Crvena zvezda 3:0 Napredak
Borac  2:1 Radnički (N)
13.kolo Rezultati 29/30.10.2011
Radnički (N)  1:1 Partizan
Napredak  2:2 Borac
Jagodina 1:7 Crvena zvezda
Čukarički Stankom  3:0 Palilulac
Radnički 1923 5:0 Sloga (K)
OFK Beograd 3:1 Bežanija
Smederevo 0:3 Rad
Loznica  0:1 Savacijum
14.kolo Rezultati 05/06.11.2011
Partizan  1:0 Savacijum
Rad 3:0 Loznica
Bežanija  2:3 Smederevo
Sloga (K)  2:0 OFK Beograd
Palilulac 0:3 Radnički 1923
Crvena zvezda  3:1 Čukarički Stankom
Borac  2:1 Jagodina
Radnički (N) 3:0 Napredak
15.kolo Rezultati 12/13.11.2011
Napredak 0:3 Partizan
Jagodina  1:3 Radnički (N)
Čukarički Stankom 4:0 Borac
Radnički 1923  0:5 Crvena zvezda
OFK Beograd  2:0 Palilulac
Smederevo  1:3 Sloga (K)
Loznica  2:0 Bežanija
Savacijum 1:0 Rad
16.kolo Rezultati
Partizan 4:3 Rad
Savacijum 5:0 Bežanija
Loznica 0:0 Sloga (K)
Smederevo 4:1 Palilulac
OFK Beograd 0:3 Crvena zvezda
Radnički 1923  2:3 Borac
Čukarički Stankom  2:0 Radnički (N)
Jagodina 3:2 Napredak
17.kolo Rezultati
Jagodina  0:4 Partizan
Napredak  0:0 Čukarički Stankom
Radnički (N)  0:0 Radnički 1923
Borac  1:0 OFK Beograd
Crvena zvezda 6:0 Smederevo
Palilulac  2:3 Loznica
Sloga (K) 2:0 Savacijum
Bežanija 0:2 Rad
18.kolo Rezultati
Partizan 4:1 Bežanija
Rad  6:2 Sloga (K)
Savacijum 2:0 Palilulac
Loznica 0:2 Crvena zvezda
Smederevo 0:0 Borac
OFK Beograd 3:0 Radnički (N)
Radnički 1923 5:0 Napredak
Čukarički Stankom 2:0 Jagodina
19.kolo Rezultati
Čukarički Stankom 0:2 Partizan
Jagodina 0:1 Radnički 1923
Napredak  0:3 OFK Beograd
Radnički (N) 4:1 Smederevo
Borac 3:0 Loznica
Crvena zvezda 4:0 Savacijum
Palilulac 0:1 Rad
Sloga (K) 0:1 Bežanija
20.kolo Rezultati
Partizan 3:0 Sloga (K)
Bežanija 2:1 Palilulac
Rad  1:1 Crvena zvezda
Savacijum 2:3 Borac
Loznica  1:1 Radnički (N)
Smederevo 0:1 Napredak
OFK Beograd 1:0 Jagodina
Radnički 1923 2:0 Čukarički Stankom
21.kolo Rezultati
Radnički 1923 1:2 Partizan
Čukarički Stankom 2:1 OFK Beograd
Jagodina 1:4 Smederevo
Napredak 3:0 Loznica
Radnički (N) 1:2 Savacijum
Borac 0:1 Rad
Crvena zvezda 3:0 Bežanija
Palilulac 2:1 Sloga (K)
22.kolo Rezultati
Partizan 7:0 Palilulac
Sloga (K) 0:7 Crvena zvezda
Bežanija 1:0 Borac
Rad 2:1 Radnički (N)
Savacijum 1:0 Napredak
Loznica 2:1 Jagodina
Smederevo 1:2 Čukarički Stankom
OFK Beograd 2:2 Radnički 1923
23.kolo Rezultati
OFK Beograd  0:4 Partizan
Radnički 1923 3:1 Smederevo
Čukarički Stankom  1:0 Loznica
Jagodina 1:0 Savacijum
Napredak 2:3 Rad
Radnički (N) 1:0 Bežanija
Borac  2:0 Sloga (K)
Crvena zvezda 8:0 Palilulac
24.kolo Rezultati
Partizan  0:3 Crvena zvezda
Palilulac  2:1 Borac
Sloga (K)  2:2 Radnički (N)
Bežanija 1:1 Napredak
Rad 3:0 Jagodina
Savacijum 0:0 Čukarički Stankom
Loznica 1:2 Radnički 1923
Smederevo  1:0 OFK Beograd
25.kolo Rezultati
Smederevo 0:6 Partizan
OFK Beograd 2:1 Loznica
Radnički 1923  2:0 Savacijum
Čukarički Stankom 3:1 Rad
Jagodina 1:1 Bežanija
Napredak 4:0 Sloga (K)
Radnički (N) 0:0 Palilulac
Borac 0:2 Crvena zvezda
26.kolo Rezultati
Partizan 8:0 Borac
Crvena zvezda 7:1 Radnički (N)
Palilulac 0:3 Napredak
Sloga (K)  1:1 Jagodina
Bežanija 1:1 Čukarički Stankom
Rad 1:0 Radnički 1923
Savacijum 0:1 OFK Beograd
Loznica 1:0 Smederevo
27.kolo Rezultati
Loznica 0:2 Partizan
Smederevo 0:1 Savacijum
OFK Beograd 0:2 Rad
Radnički 1923 1:0 Bežanija
Čukarički Stankom  4:0 Sloga (K)
Jagodina 2:0 Palilulac
Napredak 1:0 Crvena zvezda
Radnički (N) 4:0 Borac
28.kolo Rezultati
Partizan 2:1 Radnički (N)
Borac 2:2 Napredak
Crvena zvezda 5:0 Jagodina
Palilulac 0:1 Čukarički Stankom
Sloga (K)  0:1 Radnički 1923
Bežanija  1:1 OFK Beograd
Rad  1:1 Smederevo
Savacijum 1:1 Loznica
29.kolo Rezultati
Savacijum  0:3 Partizan
Loznica  1:2 Rad
Smederevo  6:2 Bežanija
OFK Beograd 4:0 Sloga (K)
Radnički 1923 4:1 Palilulac
Čukarički Stankom 0:5 Crvena zvezda
Jagodina 3.2 Borac
Napredak 1:3 Radnički (N)
30.kolo Rezultati
Partizan 5:0 Napredak
Radnički (N) 1:2 Jagodina
Borac 0:1 Čukarički Stankom
Crvena zvezda 6:1 Radnički 1923
Palilulac 0:2 OFK Beograd
Sloga (K) 0:2 Smederevo
Bežanija 4:0 Loznica
Rad 4:1 Savacijum