subota, 25. mart, 2017.

Sezona 2010/2011

1.kolo
Loznica 2:0 Radnički (N)
Partizan 9:1 Bežanija
Crvena zvezda 3:0 Zemun
OFK Paraćin 0:2 Smederevo
Napredak 1:1 OFK Beograd
Jagodina 3:0 Kruševac
Borac 0:0 Radnički 1923
Sloga 1:2 Rad
2.kolo
Radnički (N) 1:2 Rad
Radnički 1923 1:2 Sloga
Kruševac 1:4 Borac
OFK Beograd 3:0 Jagodina
Smederevo 5:2 Napredak
Zemun 3:2 OFK Paraćin
Bežanija 0:0 Crvena zvezda
Loznica 0:6 Partizan
3.kolo
Partizan Radnički (N)
Crvena zvezda 7:0 Loznica
OFK Paraćin 4:1 Bežanija
Napredak 2:1 Zemun
Jagodina 1:2 Smederevo
Borac 4:3 OFK Beograd
Sloga 4:1 Kruševac
Rad 5:0 Radnički 1923
4.kolo
Radnički (N) 2:1 Radnički 1923
Kruševac 0:2 Rad
OFK Beograd 2:2 Sloga
Smederevo 2:0 Borac
Zemun 3:2 Jagodina
Bežanija 0:4 Napredak
Loznica 2:1 OFK Paraćin
Partizan 0:0 Crvena zvezda
5.kolo
Crvena zvezda 4:0 Radnički (N)
OFK Paraćin 0:10 Partizan
Napredak 2:0 Loznica
Jagodina 3:0 Bežanija
Borac 3:0 Zemun
Sloga 2:1 Smederevo
Rad 3:2 OFK Beograd
Radnički 1923 2:0 Kruševac
6.kolo
Radnički (N) 3:0 Kruševac
OFK Beograd 5:1 Radnički 1923
Smederevo 0:0 Rad
Zemun 0:1 Sloga
Bežanija 0:3 Borac
Loznica 1:1 Jagodina
Partizan 4:1 Napredak
Crvena zvezda 3:0 OFK Paraćin
7.kolo
OFK Paraćin 2:1 Radnički (N)
Napredak 1:6 Crvena zvezda
Jagodina 1:10 Partizan
Borac 2:0 Loznica
Sloga 3:1 Bežanija
Rad 4:1 Zemun
Radnički 1923 4:1 Smederevo
Kruševac 1:3 OFK Beograd
8.kolo
Radnički (N) 1:2 OFK Beograd
Smederevo 1:0 Kruševac
Zemun 0:2 Radnički 1923
Bežanija 0:0 Rad
Loznica 4:2 Sloga
Partizan 1:0 Borac
Crvena zvezda 5:1 Jagodina
OFK Paraćin 3:4 Napredak
9.kolo
Napredak 4:2 Radnički (N)
Jagodina 1:2 OFK Paraćin
Borac 1:1 Crvena zvezda
Sloga 0:1 Partizan
Rad 4:1 Loznica
Radnički 1923 4:0 Bežanija
Kruševac 2:0 Zemun
OFK Beograd 3:1 Smederevo
10.kolo
Radnički (N) 2:0 Smederevo
Zemun 0:3 OFK Beograd
Bežanija 0:0 Kruševac
Loznica 2:2 Radnički 1923
Partizan 4:1 Rad
Crvena zvezda 3:2 Sloga
OFK Paraćin 0:3 Borac
Napredak 1:1 Jagodina
11.kolo
Jagodina 4:1 Radnički (N)
Borac 2:0 Napredak
Sloga 4:2 OFK Paraćin
Rad 0:0 Crvena zvezda
Radnički 1923 1:5 Partizan
Kruševac 0:2 Loznica
OFK Beograd 2:1 Bežanija
Smederevo 1:2 Zemun
12.kolo
Radnički (N) 2:3 Zemun
Bežanija 3:2 Smederevo
Loznica 1:3 OFK Beograd
Partizan 7:0 Kruševac
Crvena zvezda 7:0 Radnički 1923
OFK Paraćin 1:5 Rad
Napredak 1:0 Sloga
Jagodina 0:1 Borac
13.kolo
Borac 1:0 Radnički (N)
Sloga 2:1 Jagodina
Rad 1:0 Napredak
Radnički 1923 3:1 OFK Paraćin
Kruševac 1:3 Crvena zvezda
OFK Beograd 0:1 Partizan
Smederevo 2:0 Loznica
Zemun 1:2 Bežanija
14.kolo
Radnički (N) 0:0 Bežanija
Loznica 1:0 Zemun
Partizan 8:1 Smederevo
Crvena zvezda 3:0 OFK Beograd
OFK Paraćin 1:0 Kruševac
Napredak 2:0 Radnički 1923
Jagodina 0:1 Rad
Borac 1:0 Sloga
15.kolo
Sloga Radnički (N)
Rad 3:0 Borac
Radnički 1923 3:0 Jagodina
Kruševac 1:3 Napredak
OFK Beograd 7:0 OFK Paraćin
Smederevo 1:5 Crvena zvezda
Zemun 0:3 Partizan
Bežanija 0:0 Loznica
16.kolo
Radnički (N) 4:2 Loznica
Bežanija Partizan
Zemun 0:2 Crvena zvezda
Smederevo 1:0 OFK Paraćin
OFK Beograd 3:1 Napredak
Kruševac 0:2 Jagodina
Radnički 1923 2:0 Borac
Rad 2:0 Sloga
17.kolo
Rad Radnički (N)
Sloga 2:1 Radnički 1923
Borac 3:1 Kruševac
Jagodina 0:1 OFK Beograd
Napredak 2:0 Smederevo
OFK Paraćin 0:1 Zemun
Crvena zvezda 3:0 Bežanija
Partizan 0:0 Loznica
18.kolo
Radnički (N) 0:3 Partizan
Loznica 1:3 Crvena zvezda
Bežanija OFK Paraćin
Zemun 2:1 Napredak
Smederevo 4:1 Jagodina
OFK Beograd 3:0 Borac
Kruševac Sloga
Radnički 1923 1:1 Rad
19.kolo
Radnički 1923 2:0 Radnički (N)
Rad 3:1 Kruševac
Sloga 1:0 OFK Beograd
Borac 3:2 Smederevo
Jagodina 3:0 Zemun
Napredak 1:1 Bežanija
OFK Paraćin 2:1 Loznica
Crvena zvezda 2:0 Partizan
20.kolo
Radnički (N) 0:2 Crvena zvezda
Partizan 3:1 OFK Paraćin
Loznica Napredak
Bežanija 0:2 Jagodina
Zemun 2:2 Borac
Smederevo 2:0 Sloga
OFK Beograd 0:0 Rad
Kruševac 0:5 Radnički 1923
21.kolo
Kruševac 0:1 Radnički (N)
Radnički 1923 1:0 OFK Beograd
Rad 6:0 Smederevo
Sloga 2:0 Zemun
Borac 2:1 Bežanija
Jagodina 1:0 Loznica
Napredak 1:6 Partizan
OFK Paraćin 0:4 Crvena zvezda
22.kolo
Radnički (N) 3:1 OFK Paraćin
Crvena zvezda 4:0 Napredak
Partizan 4:0 Jagodina
Loznica 2:0 Borac
Bežanija 1:3 Sloga
Zemun 0:6 Rad
Smederevo 0:2 Radnički 1923
OFK Beograd 5:0 Kruševac
23.kolo
OFK Beograd Radnički (N)
Kruševac 2:1 Smederevo
Radnički 1923 Zemun
Rad 2:0 Bežanija
Sloga 3:1 Loznica
Borac Partizan
Jagodina 2:1 Crvena zvezda
Napredak 2:2 OFK Paraćin
24.kolo
Radnički (N) Napredak
OFK Paraćin Jagodina
Crvena zvezda Borac
Partizan Sloga
Loznica Rad
Bežanija 1:1 Radnički 1923
Zemun 4:2 Kruševac
Smederevo OFK Beograd
25.kolo
Smederevo 0:1 Radnički (N)
OFK Beograd Zemun
Kruševac 4:1 Bežanija
Radnički 1923 3:0 Loznica
Rad 1:2 Partizan
Sloga Crvena zvezda
Borac OFK Paraćin
Jagodina 4:1 Napredak
26.kolo
Radnički (N) 1:0 Jagodina
Napredak 1:0 Borac
OFK Paraćin 1:1 Sloga
Crvena zvezda 2:0 Rad
Partizan 2:0 Radnički 1923
Loznica Kruševac
Bežanija 2:1 OFK Beograd
Zemun 1:1 Smederevo
27.kolo
Zemun 0:5 Radnički (N)
Smederevo 4:3 Bežanija
OFK Beograd 0:0 Loznica
Kruševac 1:4 Partizan
Radnički 1923 Crvena zvezda
Rad 7:0 OFK Paraćin
Sloga 4:2 Napredak
Borac Jagodina
28.kolo
Radnički (N) 3:0 Borac
Jagodina 3:2 Sloga
Napredak 3:0 Rad
Radnički 1923 7:3 OFK Paraćin
Crvena zvezda 4:0 Kruševac
Partizan 3:0 OFK Beograd
Loznica 4:0 Smederevo
Bežanija 3:0 Zemun
29.kolo
Bežanija Radnički (N)
Zemun Loznica
Smederevo Partizan
OFK Beograd Crvena zvezda
Kruševac OFK Paraćin
Radnički 1923 Napredak
Rad Jagodina
Sloga Borac
30.kolo
Radnički (N) Sloga
Borac Rad
Jagodina Radnički 1923
Napredak Kruševac
OFK Paraćin OFK Beograd
Crvena zvezda Smederevo
Partizan Zemun
Loznica Bežanija