petak, 31. oktobar, 2014.

Sezona 2011/2012

1.kolo Rezultati 20/21.08.2011
Radnički 1923 4:1 Šumadija 1903
Novi Pazar 3:1 Metalac GM
Sloboda 3:1 Bane
FAP 5:0 Metalac K
BIP 3:1 Jedinstvo Putevi
Čačak 94 2:0 Budućnost
Sevojno 2:0 Javor
Sloga P 0:5 Sloga BB
2.kolo Rezultati 24.08.2011
Šumadija 1903 5:0 Sloga BB
Javor 1:1 Sloga P
Budućnost 2:0 Sevojno
Jedinstvo Putevi 4:0 Čačak 94
Metalac K 2:2 BIP
Bane 2:2 FAP
Metalac GM 3:0 Sloboda
Radnički 1923 2:1 Novi Pazar
3.kolo Rezultati 27/28.08.2011
Novi Pazar 2:0 Šumadija 1903
Sloboda 4:1 Radnički 1923
FAP 0:0 Metalac GM
BIP 3:0 Bane
Čačak 94 5:1 Metalac K
Sevojno 0:0 Jedinstvo Putevi
Sloga P 3:1 Budućnost
Sloga BB 1:1 Javor
4.kolo Rezultati 03/04.09.2011
Šumadija 1903 5:1 Javor
Budućnost 1:2 Sloga BB
Jedinstvo Putevi 7:0 Sloga P
Metalac K 1:1 Sevojno
Bane 0:5 Čačak 94
Metalac GM 2:0 BIP
Radnički 1923 2:0 FAP
Novi Pazar 5:1 Sloboda
5.kolo Rezultati 10/11.09.2011
Sloboda 0:1 Šumadija 1903
FAP 0:1 Novi Pazar
BIP 0:3 Radnički 1923
Čačak 94 1:2 Metalac GM
Sevojno 2:1 Bane
Sloga P 3:5 Metalac K
Sloga BB 1:0 Jedinstvo Putevi
Javor 1:0 Budućnost
6.kolo Rezultati 17/18.09.2011
Šumadija 1903 3:0 Budućnost
Jedinstvo Putevi 3:0 Javor
Metalac K 1:3 Sloga BB
Bane 2:1 Sloga P
Metalac GM 1:0 Sevojno
Radnički 1923 1:0 Čačak 94
Novi Pazar 4:0 BIP
Sloboda 4:0 FAP
7.kolo Rezultati 24/25.09.2011
FAP  0:1 Šumadija 1903
BIP  0:0 Sloboda
Čačak 94  0:2 Novi Pazar
Sevojno  2:2 Radnički 1923  
Sloga P  0:2 Metalac GM
Sloga BB  5:0 Bane  
Javor  1:1 Metalac K
Budućnost  0:1 Jedinstvo Putevi  
8.kolo Rezultati 01/02.10.2011
Šumadija 1903 3:0 Jedinstvo Putevi
Metalac K  1:0 Budućnost
Bane  1:1 Javor
Metalac GM  3:0 Sloga BB
Radnički 1923 9:0 Sloga P
Novi Pazar 4:2 Sevojno
Sloboda 0:1 Čačak 94
FAP  2:2 BIP
9.kolo Rezultati 08/09.10.2011
BIP  2:0 Šumadija 1903
Čačak 94  0:1 FAP
Sevojno  0:0 Sloboda
Sloga P  2:3 Novi Pazar
Sloga BB  0:1 Radnički 1923
Javor  1:4 Metalac GM
Budućnost  5:0 Bane
Jedinstvo Putevi  3:1 Metalac K
10.kolo Rezultati 15/16.10.2011
Šumadija 1903  5:0 Metalac K
Bane  1:1 Jedinstvo Putevi
Metalac GM  3:0 Budućnost
Radnički 1923  3:0 Javor
Novi Pazar  5:0 Sloga BB
Sloboda  2:0 Sloga P
FAP  4:1 Sevojno
BIP  4:1 Čačak 94
11.kolo Rezultati 22/23.10.2011
Čačak 94  1:0 Šumadija 1903
Sevojno  0:3 BIP
Sloga P  0:1 FAP
Sloga BB  4:0 Sloboda
Javor Novi Pazar
Budućnost  0:1 Radnički 1923
Jedinstvo Putevi  0:0 Metalac GM
Metalac K  0:1 Bane
12.kolo Rezultati 29/30.10.2011
Šumadija 1903 1:0 Bane
Metalac GM  2:0 Metalac K
Radnički 1923  1:0 Jedinstvo Putevi
Novi Pazar  6:0 Budućnost
Sloboda  1:0 Javor
FAP  0:0 Sloga BB
BIP  3:1 Sloga P
Čačak 94  3:0 Sevojno
13.kolo Rezultati 03.11.2011
Sevojno  3:0 Šumadija 1903
Sloga P 1:1 Čačak 94
Sloga BB 5:0 BIP
Javor  0:0 FAP
Budućnost 2:0 Sloboda
Jedinstvo Putevi  1:1 Novi Pazar
Metalac K  1:0 Radnički 1923
Bane  1:1 Metalac GM
14.kolo Rezultati 05/06.11.2011
Šumadija 1903  0:0 Metalac GM
Radnički 1923  3:0 Bane
Novi Pazar 9:0 Metalac K
Sloboda  1:1 Jedinstvo Putevi
FAP Budućnost
BIP  0:1 Javor
Čačak 94 2:1 Sloga BB
Sevojno  7:0 Sloga P
15.kolo Rezultati 12/13.11.2011
Sloga P  2:2 Šumadija 1903
Sloga BB  4:1 Sevojno
Javor Čačak 94
Budućnost  4:0 BIP
Jedinstvo Putevi  3:1 FAP
Metalac K  1:0 Sloboda
Bane  0:5 Novi Pazar
Metalac GM  0:1 Radnički 1923
16.kolo Rezultati
Šumadija 1903 1:3 Radnički 1923
Metalac GM 1:2 Novi Pazar
Bane  4:1 Sloboda
Metalac K 1:0 FAP
Jedinstvo Putevi 1:0 BIP
Budućnost 3:2 Čačak 94
Javor Sevojno
Sloga BB 2:2 Sloga P
17.kolo Rezultati
Sloga BB 1:2 Šumadija 1903
Sloga P 2:2 Javor
Sevojno 2:0 Budućnost
Čačak 94 0:2 Jedinstvo Putevi
BIP  2:0 Metalac K
FAP 2:0 Bane
Sloboda 2:2 Metalac GM
Novi Pazar 1:1 Radnički 1923
18.kolo Rezultati
Šumadija 1903  1:0 Novi Pazar
Radnički 1923 1:0 Sloboda
Metalac GM 3:1 FAP
Bane BIP
Metalac K Čačak 94
Jedinstvo Putevi Sevojno
Budućnost 4:0 Sloga P
Javor Sloga BB
19.kolo Rezultati
Javor 2:1 Šumadija 1903
Sloga BB 3:1 Budućnost
Sloga P  2:0 Jedinstvo Putevi
Sevojno 2:0 Metalac K
Čačak 94 4:1 Bane
BIP  0:0 Metalac GM
FAP 1:2 Radnički 1923
Sloboda 0;8 Novi Pazar
20.kolo Rezultati
Šumadija 1903 2:0 Sloboda
Novi Pazar 5:1 FAP
Radnički 1923  6:0 BIP
Metalac GM 1:1 Čačak 94
Bane  1:1 Sevojno
Metalac K 2:1 Sloga P
Jedinstvo Putevi 3:0 Sloga BB
Budućnost 0:3 Javor
21.kolo Rezultati
Budućnost 2:0 Šumadija 1903
Javor 1:1 Jedinstvo Putevi
Sloga BB 3;1 Metalac K
Sloga P 3:2 Bane
Sevojno 1:1 Metalac GM
Čačak 94 0:2 Radnički 1923
BIP 1:2 Novi Pazar
FAP 0:1 Sloboda
22.kolo Rezultati
Šumadija 1903 2:2 FAP
Sloboda 1:0 BIP
Novi Pazar 4:0 Čačak 94
Radnički 1923 1:0 Sevojno
Metalac GM 4:0 Sloga P
Bane 1:0 Sloga BB
Metalac K 2:0 Javor
Jedinstvo Putevi 1:2 Budućnost
23.kolo Rezultati
Jedinstvo Putevi 1:0 Šumadija 1903
Budućnost 4:0 Metalac K
Javor 1:0 Bane
Sloga BB Metalac GM
Sloga P 0:7 Radnički 1923
Sevojno 2:2 Novi Pazar
Čačak 94 0:0 Sloboda
BIP 3:1 FAP
24.kolo Rezultati
Šumadija 1903 3:0 BIP
FAP 4:0 Čačak 94
Sloboda 2:2 Sevojno
Novi Pazar 9:0 Sloga P
Radnički 1923 5:0 Sloga BB
Metalac GM 0:1 Javor
Bane  2:1 Budućnost
Metalac K  0:2 Jedinstvo Putevi
25.kolo Rezultati
Metalac K  0:4 Šumadija 1903
Jedinstvo Putevi 2:3 Bane
Budućnost  3:1 Metalac GM
Javor 0:4 Radnički 1923
Sloga BB  1:4 Novi Pazar
Sloga P  1:4 Sloboda
Sevojno 0:2 FAP
Čačak 94 1:1 BIP
26.kolo Rezultati
Šumadija 1903 0:0 Čačak 94
BIP 3:2 Sevojno
FAP  1:0 Sloga P
Sloboda 1:0 Sloga BB
Novi Pazar 2:0 Javor
Radnički 1923  3:0 Budućnost
Metalac GM 2:1 Jedinstvo Putevi
Bane 2:1 Metalac K
27.kolo Rezultati
Bane Šumadija 1903
Metalac K Metalac GM
Jedinstvo Putevi Radnički 1923
Budućnost Novi Pazar
Javor Sloboda
Sloga BB FAP
Sloga P BIP
Sevojno Čačak 94
28.kolo Rezultati
Šumadija 1903 Sevojno
Čačak 94 Sloga P
BIP Sloga BB
FAP Javor
Sloboda Budućnost
Novi Pazar Jedinstvo Putevi
Radnički 1923 Metalac K
Metalac GM Bane
29.kolo Rezultati
Metalac GM Šumadija 1903
Bane Radnički 1923
Metalac K Novi Pazar
Jedinstvo Putevi Sloboda
Budućnost FAP
Javor BIP
Sloga BB Čačak 94
Sloga P Sevojno
30.kolo Rezultati
Šumadija 1903 2:0 Sloga P
Sevojno  4:0 Sloga BB
Čačak 94  1.1 Javor
BIP 2:3 Budućnost
FAP 0:0 Jedinstvo Putevi
Sloboda  2:0 Metalac K
Novi Pazar Bane
Radnički 1923 1:1 Metalac GM