sreda, 26. novembar, 2014.

3. Sezona 2010/2011

1. kolo
FK BIP 1-1 FK Sloboda P. Sevojno
FK Šumadija 1903 5-1 FK Metalac (Kv)
FK Sloboda (Ca) 0-2 FK Sloga (Pož)
FK Bane 3-0 FK Polimlje
FK Javor 1-2 FK Novi Pazar
FK FAP 0-1 FK Metalac (GM)
FK Radnicki 1923 5-1 FK Buducnost
FK Sevojno 4-2 FK Jedinstvo Putevi
2. kolo
FK Sloboda P. Sevojno 3-0 FK Jedinstvo Putevi
FK Buducnost 0-2 FK Sevojno
FK Metalac (GM) 1-0 FK Radnicki 1923
FK Novi Pazar 5-0 FK FAP
FK Polimlje 0-2 FK Javor
FK Sloga (Pož) 3-1 FK Bane
FK Metalac (Kv) 2-1 FK Sloboda (Ca)
FK BIP FK 3-2 Šumadija 1903
3. kolo
FK Šumadija 1903 0-2 FK Sloboda P. Sevojno
FK Sloboda (Ca) 1-0 FK BIP
FK Bane 1-0 FK Metalac (Kv)
FK Javor 3-0 FK Sloga (Pož)
FK FAP 5-1 FK Polimlje
FK Radnicki 1923 1-0 FK Novi Pazar
FK Sevojno 2-2 FK Metalac (GM)
FK Jedinstvo Putevi 4-0 FK Buducnost
4. kolo
FK Sloboda P. Sevojno 8-0 FK Buducnost
FK Metalac (GM) 2-0 FK Jedinstvo Putevi
FK Novi Pazar 1-0 FK Sevojno
FK Polimlje 0-4 FK Radnicki 1923
FK Sloga (Pož) 2-0 FK FAP
FK Metalac (Kv) 1-2 FK Javor
FK BIP 5-1 FK Bane
FK Šumadija 1903 2-2 FK Sloboda (Ca)
5. kolo
FK Sloboda (Ca) 0-3 FK Sloboda P. Sevojno
FK Bane 2-1 FK Šumadija 1903
FK Javor 3-1 FK BIP
FK FAP 1-1 FK Metalac (Kv)
FK Radnicki 1923 6-0 FK Sloga (Pož)
FK Sevojno 0-1 FK Polimlje
FK Jedinstvo Putevi 2-1 FK Novi Pazar
FK Buducnost 2-5 FK Metalac (GM)
6. kolo
FK Sloboda P. Sevojno 3-0 FK Metalac (GM)
FK Novi Pazar 6-0 FK Buducnost
FK Polimlje 5-2 FK Jedinstvo Putevi
FK Sloga (Pož) 0-4 FK Sevojno
FK Metalac (Kv) 0-4 FK Radnicki 1923
FK BIP 1-0 FK FAP
FK Šumadija 1903 4-1 FK Javor
FK Sloboda (Ca) 0-1 FK Bane
7. kolo
FK Bane 0-1 FK Sloboda P. Sevojno
FK Javor 5-1 FK Sloboda (Ca)
FK FAP 1-1 FK Šumadija 1903
FK Radnicki 1923 1-0 FK BIP
FK Sevojno 7-1 FK Metalac (Kv)
FK Jedinstvo Putevi 5-1 FK Sloga (Pož)
FK Buducnost 1-0 FK Polimlje
FK Metalac (GM) 0-1 FK Novi Pazar
8. kolo
FK Sloboda P. Sevojno 3-2 FK Novi Pazar
FK Polimlje 2-2 FK Metalac (GM)
FK Sloga (Pož) 1-0 FK Buducnost
FK Metalac (Kv) 0-0 FK Jedinstvo Putevi
FK BIP 0-0 FK Sevojno
FK Šumadija 1903 2-3 FK Radnicki 1923
FK Sloboda (Ca) 2-1 FK FAP
FK Bane 2-2 FK Javor
9. kolo
FK Javor 0-1 FK Sloboda P. Sevojno
FK FAP 1-0 FK Bane
FK Radnicki 1923 3-0 FK Sloboda (Ca)
FK Sevojno 4-0 FK Šumadija 1903
FK Jedinstvo Putevi 0-0 FK BIP
FK Buducnost 2-0 FK Metalac (Kv)
FK Metalac (GM) 1-0 FK Sloga (Pož)
FK Novi Pazar 2-0 FK Polimlje
10. kolo
FK Sloboda P. Sevojno 3-1 FK Polimlje
FK Sloga (Pož) 1-0 FK Novi Pazar
FK Metalac (Kv) 0-2 FK Metalac (GM)
FK BIP 5-0 FK Buducnost
FK Šumadija 1903 2-1 FK Jedinstvo Putevi
FK Sloboda (Ca) 1-2 FK Sevojno
FK Bane 0-3 FK Radnicki 1923
FK Javor 3-1 FK FAP
11. kolo
FK FAP 1-5 FK Sloboda P. Sevojno
FK Radnicki 1923 1-0 FK Javor
FK Sevojno 4-2 FK Bane
FK Jedinstvo Putevi 2-2 FK Sloboda (Ca)
FK Buducnost 2-2 FK Šumadija 1903
FK Metalac (GM) 3-2 FK BIP
FK Novi Pazar 3-0 FK Metalac (Kv)
FK Polimlje 0-6 FK Sloga (Pož)
12. kolo
FK Sloboda P. Sevojno 2-0 FK Sloga (Pož)
FK Metalac (Kv) 2-1 FK Polimlje
FK BIP 1-0 FK Novi Pazar
FK Šumadija 1903 1-1 FK Metalac (GM)
FK Sloboda (Ca) 4-0 FK Buducnost
FK Bane 3-1 FK Jedinstvo Putevi
FK Javor 2-0 FK Sevojno
FK FAP 1-6 FK Radnicki 1923
13. kolo
FK Radnicki 1923 0-0 FK Sloboda P. Sevojno
FK Sevojno 3-1 FK FAP
FK Jedinstvo Putevi 2-2 FK Javor
FK Buducnost 4-2 FK Bane
FK Metalac (GM) 2-0 FK Sloboda (Ca)
FK Novi Pazar 3-2 FK Šumadija 1903
FK Polimlje 2-0 FK BIP
FK Sloga (Pož) 1-1 FK Metalac (Kv)
14. kolo
FK Sloboda P. Sevojno 4-1 FK Metalac (Kv)
FK BIP 1-0 FK Sloga (Pož)
FK Šumadija 1903 2-0 FK Polimlje
FK Sloboda (Ca) 0-3 FK Novi Pazar
FK Bane 3-1 FK Metalac (GM)
FK Javor 5-0 FK Buducnost
FK FAP 3-4 FK Jedinstvo Putevi
FK Radnicki 1923 9-1 FK Sevojno
15. kolo
FK Sevojno 0-1 FK Sloboda P. Sevojno
FK Jedinstvo Putevi 0-3 FK Radnicki 1923
FK Buducnost 0-2 FK FAP
FK Metalac (GM) 0-1 FK Javor
FK Novi Pazar 1-1 FK Bane
FK Polimlje 0-1 FK Sloboda (Ca)
FK Sloga (Pož) 0-5 FK Šumadija 1903
FK Metalac (Kv) 3-0 FK BIP
16. kolo
FK Sloboda P. Sevojno FK BIP
FK Metalac (Kv) FK Šumadija 1903
FK Sloga (Pož) FK Sloboda (Ca)
FK Polimlje FK Bane
FK Novi Pazar FK Javor
FK Metalac (GM) FK FAP
FK Buducnost FK Radnicki 1923
FK Jedinstvo Putevi FK Sevojno
17. kolo
FK Jedinstvo Putevi FK Sloboda P. Sevojno
FK Sevojno FK Buducnost
FK Radnicki 1923 FK Metalac (GM)
FK FAP FK Novi Pazar
FK Javor FK Polimlje
FK Bane FK Sloga (Pož)
FK Sloboda (Ca) FK Metalac (Kv)
FK Šumadija 1903 FK BIP
18. kolo
FK Sloboda P. Sevojno FK Šumadija 1903
FK BIP FK Sloboda (Ca)
FK Metalac (Kv) FK Metalac (Kv)
FK Sloga (Pož) FK Javor
FK Polimlje FK FAP
FK Novi Pazar FK Radnicki 1923
FK Metalac (GM) FK Sevojno
FK Buducnost FK Jedinstvo Putevi
19. kolo
FK Buducnost FK Sloboda P. Sevojno
FK Jedinstvo Putevi FK Metalac (GM)
FK Sevojno FK Novi Pazar
FK Radnicki 1923 FK Polimlje
FK FAP FK Sloga (Pož)
FK Javor FK Metalac (Kv)
FK Bane FK BIP
FK Sloboda (Ca) FK Šumadija 1903
20. kolo
FK Sloboda P. Sevojno FK Sloboda (Ca)
FK Šumadija 1903 FK Bane
FK BIP FK Javor
FK Metalac (Kv) FK FAP
FK Sloga (Pož) FK Radnicki 1923
FK Polimlje FK Sevojno
FK Novi Pazar FK Jedinstvo Putevi
FK Metalac (GM) FK Buducnost
21. kolo
FK Metalac (GM) FK Sloboda P. Sevojno
FK Buducnost FK Novi Pazar
FK Jedinstvo Putevi FK Polimlje
FK Sevojno FK Sloga (Pož)
FK Radnicki 1923 FK Metalac (Kv)
FK FAP FK BIP
FK Javor FK Šumadija 1903
FK Bane FK Sloboda (Ca)
22. kolo
FK Sloboda P. Sevojno FK Bane
FK Sloboda (Ca) FK Javor
FK Šumadija 1903 FK FAP
FK BIP FK Radnicki 1923
FK Metalac (Kv) FK Sevojno
FK Sloga (Pož) FK Jedinstvo Putevi
FK Polimlje FK Buducnost
FK Novi Pazar FK Metalac (GM)
23. kolo
FK Novi Pazar FK Sloboda P. Sevojno
FK Metalac (GM) FK Polimlje
FK Buducnost FK Sloga (Pož)
FK Jedinstvo Putevi FK Metalac (Kv)
FK Sevojno FK BIP
FK Radnicki 1923 FK Šumadija 1903
FK FAP FK Sloboda (Ca)
FK Javor FK Bane
24. kolo
FK Sloboda P. Sevojno FK Javor
FK Bane FK FAP
FK Sloboda (Ca) 1:4 FK Radnicki 1923
FK Šumadija 1903 FK Sevojno
FK BIP FK Jedinstvo Putevi
FK Metalac (Kv) FK Buducnost
FK Sloga (Pož) FK Metalac (GM)
FK Polimlje FK Novi Pazar
25. kolo
FK Polimlje FK Sloboda P. Sevojno
FK Novi Pazar FK Sloga (Pož)
FK Metalac (GM) FK Metalac (Kv)
FK Buducnost FK BIP
FK Jedinstvo Putevi FK Šumadija 1903
FK Sevojno FK Sloboda (Ca)
FK Radnicki 1923 FK Bane
FK FAP FK Javor
26. kolo
FK Sloboda P. Sevojno 2:0 FK FAP
FK Javor 1:0 FK Radnicki 1923
FK Bane 4:0 FK Sevojno
FK Sloboda (Ca) 3:0 FK Jedinstvo Putevi
FK Šumadija 1903 5:1 FK Buducnost
FK BIP 2:0 FK Metalac (GM)
FK Metalac (Kv) 1:0 FK Novi Pazar
FK Sloga (Pož) FK Polimlje
27. kolo
FK Sloga (Pož) FK Sloboda P. Sevojno
FK Polimlje FK Metalac (Kv)
FK Novi Pazar FK BIP
FK Metalac (GM) FK Šumadija 1903
FK Buducnost FK Sloboda (Ca)
FK Jedinstvo Putevi FK Bane
FK Sevojno FK Javor
FK Radnicki 1923 FK FAP
28. kolo
FK Sloboda P. Sevojno FK Radnicki 1923
FK FAP FK Sevojno
FK Javor FK Jedinstvo Putevi
FK Bane FK Buducnost
FK Sloboda (Ca) FK Metalac (GM)
FK Šumadija 1903 FK Novi Pazar
FK BIP FK Polimlje
FK Metalac (Kv) FK Sloga (Pož)
29. kolo
FK Metalac (Kv) FK Sloboda P. Sevojno
FK Sloga (Pož) FK BIP
FK Polimlje FK Šumadija 1903
FK Novi Pazar FK Sloboda (Ca)
FK Metalac (GM) FK Bane
FK Buducnost FK Javor
FK Jedinstvo Putevi FK FAP
FK Sevojno FK Radnicki 1923
30. kolo
FK Sloboda P. Sevojno FK Sevojno
FK Radnicki 1923 FK Jedinstvo Putevi
FK FAP FK Buducnost
FK Javor FK Metalac (GM)
FK Bane FK Novi Pazar
FK Sloboda (Ca) FK Polimlje
FK Šumadija 1903 FK Sloga (Pož)
FK BIP FK Metalac (Kv)