subota, 25. oktobar, 2014.

1. Sezona 2008/2009

1. kolo – 23. avgust 2008.godine

Kragujevac: Šumadija – Radnički 1:0

2. kolo – 27. avgust 2008.godine

Kragujevac: Radnički – Novi Pazar 1:1

3. kolo – 30. avgust 2008.godine

Čačak: Sloboda – Radnički 0:1

4. kolo – 07. septembar 2008.godine

Kragujevac: Slavija – Radnički 0:3

5. kolo – 13. septembar 2008.godine

Kragujevac: Radnički – Bane  3:1

6. kolo – 20. septembar 2008.godine

Sevojno: Sevojno – Radnički 1:3

7. kolo – 27. septembar 2008.godine

Kragujevac: Radnički – Metalac GM 3:1

8. kolo – 04. oktobar 2008.godine

Užice: Jedinstvo – Radnički  1:0

9. kolo – 11. oktobar 2008.godine

Kragujevac: Radnički – Šumadija Aranđelovac 0:0

10. kolo – 18. oktobar 2008.godine

Kraljevo: Metalac – Radnički 3:0

11. kolo – 25. oktobar 2008.godine

Kragujevac: Radnički – Mladost Lučani  4:0

12. kolo – 15. novembar 2008.godine

Čačak: Čačak 94 – Radnički  1:0

13. kolo – 19. novembar 2008.godine

Kragujevac: Radnički – Habitfarm Javor 3:1

14. kolo – 14.april 2009.godine

Kragujevac: Radnički -Šumadija Kragujevac  3:3

15. kolo – 29.mart 2009.godine

Novi Pazar: Novi Pazar -Radnički 0 : 2

16. kolo – 04.april 2009.godine

Kragujevac: Radnički -Sloboda Čačak  5 : 0

17. kolo - 11.april 2009.godine

Kragujevac: Radnički – Slavija  8 : 0

18. kolo - 18.april 2009.godine

Raška: Bane – Radnički 0 : 5

19. kolo - 25.april 2009.godine

Kragujevac: Radnički – Sevojno 4 : 1

20. kolo - 02.maj 2009.godine

Gornji Milanovac: Metalac – Radnički  0 : 1

21. kolo - 09.maj 2009.godine

Kragujevac: Radnički -Jedinstvo Putevi  5 : 0

22. kolo - 16.maj 2009.godine

Aranđelovac: Šumadija – Radnički   0 : 5

23. kolo - 23.maj 2009.godine

Kragujevac: Radnički – Metalac Kraljevo  3 : 0

24. kolo – 30.maj 2009.godine

Lučani: Mladost – Radnički  2 : 2

25. kolo – 06.jun 2009.godine

Kragujevac: Radnički – Čačak 94  6 : 0

26. kolo – 13.jun 2009.godine

Ivanjica: Habitfarm Javor – Radnički  1 : 2

TABELA

1. FK Radnicki        58

2.     FK Novi Pazar        51
3.    FK Habitfarm Javor    48
4.    FK Sevojno        48
5.   FK Sumadija 1903    42
6.    FK Metalac (KV)        38
7.    FK Metalac (GM)     35
8.    FK Sumadija (A)       35
9.    FK Sloboda (CA)        34
10.  FK Mladost        33
11.    FK Cacak 94        29
12.   FK Jedinstvo Putevi    23
13.   FK Bane        23
14.   FK Slavija          12